Garter Songs

Garter Songs

1

Another One Bites The Dust

Queen

2

Let’s Get It On

Gaye, Marvin

3

Legs

ZZ Top

4

Hot In Herre

Nelly

5

Foxey Lady

Hendrix, Jimi

6

Danger Zone

Loggins, Kenny

7

Theme From Mission: Impossible

Clayton, Adam & Larry Mullen

8

Sexyback

Timberlake, Justin

9

Pour Some Sugar On Me

Def Leppard

10

You Shook Me All Night Long

AC/DC

11

Cherry Pie

Warrant

12

Oh Yeah

Yello

13

Sharp Dressed Man

ZZ Top

14

U Can’t Touch This

Hammer, M.C.

15

Big Pimpin’

Jay-Z Feat. Ugk

16

Hot For Teacher

Van Halen

17

Wild Thing

Tone Loc

18

I’m Too Sexy

Right Said Fred

19

You Can Leave Your Hat On

Cocker, Joe

20

Keep Your Hands To Yourself

Georgia Satellites

21

A Little Less Conversation

Presley, Elvis

22

Whatta Man

Salt-N-Pepa

23

Business Time

Flight Of The Conchords

24

The Stripper

Rose, David And His Orchestra

25

Eye Of The Tiger

Survivor

26

Bad Boys (Theme From Cops)

Inner Circle

27

You Sexy Thing

Hot Chocolate

28

Right Round

Flo Rida Feat. Keisha

29

Bad To The Bone

Thorogood, George & The Destroyers

30

Who Let The Dogs Out

Baha Men

31

It’s Raining Men

Weather Girls

32

The Pink Panther Theme

Mancini, Henry

33

Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It)

Beyonce

34

Real Good Man

Mcgraw, Tim

35

American Woman

Kravitz, Lenny

36

Sexy And I Know It

Lmfao

37

Girls

Beastie Boys

38

Gonna Fly Now (Theme From Rocky)

Conti, Bill

39

Girls, Girls, Girls

Motley Crue

40

I’m Still A Guy

Paisley, Brad

41

The Way You Make Me Feel

Jackson, Michael

42

Macho Man

Village People

43

I Gotta Feeling

Black Eyed Peas

44

Brick House

Commodores

45

Pony

Ginuwine

46

Da Ya Think I’m Sexy?

Stewart, Rod

47

Fever

Lee, Peggy

48

Ridin’ Solo

Derulo, Jason

49

Hit Me With Your Best Shot

Benatar, Pat

50

Kiss

Prince

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s